Dezember 2019
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
25. November 2019 26. November 2019 27. November 2019 28. November 2019 29. November 2019 30. November 2019

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III vs. SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig, 30.11.19, Bezirksklasse

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III vs. SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig, 30.11.19, Bezirksklasse

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III vs. VG Ilsede, 30.11.19, Bezirksklasse

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III vs. VG Ilsede, 30.11.19, Bezirksklasse

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs. MTV Braunschweig, 30.11.19, LL 6

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs. MTV Braunschweig, 30.11.19, LL 6

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs. MTV Grone, 30.11.19, LL 6

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs. MTV Grone, 30.11.19, LL 6

20:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs. USC Braunschweig II, 30.11.19, RL

20:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs. USC Braunschweig II, 30.11.19, RL
1. Dezember 2019
2. Dezember 2019 3. Dezember 2019 4. Dezember 2019 5. Dezember 2019 6. Dezember 2019 7. Dezember 2019 8. Dezember 2019

10:00: MTV Gifhorn vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 08.12.19, U20wAOL

10:00: MTV Gifhorn vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 08.12.19, U20wAOL

16:00: TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 08.12.19, RL

16:00: TSV Giesen GRIZZLYS II vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 08.12.19, RL
9. Dezember 2019 10. Dezember 2019 11. Dezember 2019 12. Dezember 2019 13. Dezember 2019 14. Dezember 2019

14:00: USC Braunschweig MK Jugendförderteam I vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III, 14.12.19, Bezirksklasse

14:00: USC Braunschweig MK Jugendförderteam I vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III, 14.12.19, Bezirksklasse

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs. MTV Gifhorn II, 14.12.19, LL 5

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs. MTV Gifhorn II, 14.12.19, LL 5

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs. MTV Stederdorf, 14.12.19, LL 5

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs. MTV Stederdorf, 14.12.19, LL 5

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III vs. VG Ilsede, 14.12.19, LL 5

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III vs. VG Ilsede, 14.12.19, LL 5

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III vs. Wolfenbütteler VC II, 14.12.19, LL 5

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III vs. Wolfenbütteler VC II, 14.12.19, LL 5

15:00: MTV Gamsen II vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings IV, 14.12.19, Bezirksklasse

15:00: MTV Gamsen II vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings IV, 14.12.19, Bezirksklasse

15:00: MTV Grone vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 14.12.19, LL 6

15:00: MTV Grone vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 14.12.19, LL 6

20:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs. TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster, 14.12.19, RL

20:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs. TSV Buxtehude-Altkloster, 14.12.19, RL
15. Dezember 2019
16. Dezember 2019 17. Dezember 2019 18. Dezember 2019 19. Dezember 2019 20. Dezember 2019 21. Dezember 2019

14:00: USC Braunschweig IV vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III, 21.12.19, Bezirksklasse

14:00: USC Braunschweig IV vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III, 21.12.19, Bezirksklasse

15:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III vs. SV Lengede, 21.12.19, LL 5

15:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III vs. SV Lengede, 21.12.19, LL 5

15:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II, 21.12.19, LL 5

15:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II, 21.12.19, LL 5

19:00: FC Schüttorf 09 II vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 21.12.19, RL

19:00: FC Schüttorf 09 II vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 21.12.19, RL
22. Dezember 2019
23. Dezember 2019 24. Dezember 2019 25. Dezember 2019 26. Dezember 2019 27. Dezember 2019 28. Dezember 2019 29. Dezember 2019
30. Dezember 2019 31. Dezember 2019 1. Januar 2020 2. Januar 2020 3. Januar 2020 4. Januar 2020 5. Januar 2020