Januar 2020
Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
30. Dezember 2019 31. Dezember 2019 1. Januar 2020 2. Januar 2020 3. Januar 2020 4. Januar 2020 5. Januar 2020
6. Januar 2020 7. Januar 2020 8. Januar 2020 9. Januar 2020 10. Januar 2020 11. Januar 2020

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs. FC Wenden, 11.01.20, LL 5

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs. FC Wenden, 11.01.20, LL 5

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs. SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig, 11.01.20, LL 5

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II vs. SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig, 11.01.20, LL 5

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings IV vs. MTV Gamsen II, 11.01.20, Bezirksklasse

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings IV vs. MTV Gamsen II, 11.01.20, Bezirksklasse

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings IV vs. Wolfenbütteler VC III, 11.01.20, Bezirksklasse

14:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings IV vs. Wolfenbütteler VC III, 11.01.20, Bezirksklasse

15:00: MTV Goslar vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 11.01.20, LL 6

15:00: MTV Goslar vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 11.01.20, LL 6

20:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs. GfL Hannover, 11.01.20, RL

20:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs. GfL Hannover, 11.01.20, RL
12. Januar 2020
13. Januar 2020 14. Januar 2020 15. Januar 2020 16. Januar 2020 17. Januar 2020 18. Januar 2020

15:00: MTV Astfeld vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 18.01.20, LL 6

15:00: MTV Astfeld vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 18.01.20, LL 6

15:00: Wolfenbütteler VC II vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III, 18.01.20, LL 5

15:00: Wolfenbütteler VC II vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III, 18.01.20, LL 5

20:00: MTV 48 Hildesheim vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 18.01.20, RL

20:00: MTV 48 Hildesheim vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 18.01.20, RL
19. Januar 2020
20. Januar 2020 21. Januar 2020 22. Januar 2020 23. Januar 2020 24. Januar 2020 25. Januar 2020

14:00: MTV Braunschweig vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 25.01.20, LL 6

14:00: MTV Braunschweig vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings, 25.01.20, LL 6

14:00: USC Braunschweig VI vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings IV, 25.01.20, Bezirksklasse

14:00: USC Braunschweig VI vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings IV, 25.01.20, Bezirksklasse

15:00: FC Wenden vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III, 25.01.20, LL 5

15:00: FC Wenden vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III, 25.01.20, LL 5

15:00: SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III, 25.01.20, Bezirksklasse

15:00: SV Olympia 92 Braunschweig vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings III, 25.01.20, Bezirksklasse

15:00: VG Ilsede vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II, 25.01.20, LL 5

15:00: VG Ilsede vs. Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings II, 25.01.20, LL 5

20:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs. Oldenburger TB, 25.01.20, RL

20:00: Vallstedt Vechelde Vikings vs. Oldenburger TB, 25.01.20, RL
26. Januar 2020
27. Januar 2020 28. Januar 2020 29. Januar 2020 30. Januar 2020 31. Januar 2020 1. Februar 2020 2. Februar 2020